• Programma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    za 27-jul. 12:00trainenTOGB O23-1 - trainenveld 5-TOGB
    za 27-jul. 15:00oefenwedstrijdWestlandia - TOGBveld 1-Westlandia
    di 30-jul. 20:00oefenwedstrijdExcelsior M - TOGBveld 2
    za 03-aug. 12:00trainenTOGB O23-1 - trainenveld 5-TOGB
    za 03-aug. 14:30oefenwedstrijdRKAVV - TOGBveld 1
    di 06-aug. 20:00oefenwedstrijdTOGB - RVVHveld 1-TOGB
    za 10-aug. 10:15trainenTOGB JO17-2 - trainenveld 1-TOGB
    za 10-aug. 10:15trainenTOGB JO19-2 - trainenveld 4-TOGB A
    za 10-aug. 11:30oefenwedstrijdScheveningen O23 - TOGB O23-1veld 1
    za 10-aug. 15:00oefenwedstrijdKatwijk - TOGBveld 1
    ma 12-aug. 19:45tainenTOGB JO17-1 - trainenveld 3-TOGB A
    di 13-aug. 18:45trainenTOGB JO17-2 - trainenveld 1-TOGB
    di 13-aug. 20:00oefenwedstrijdTOGB - Voorschoten'98veld 1-TOGB
    di 13-aug. 20:15oefenwedstrijdZoetermeer O23 - TOGB O23-1veld 1
    wo 14-aug. 19:45oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO17-1 - Sc Feyenoord JO17-1veld 1-TOGB
    do 15-aug. 18:45trainenTOGB JO17-2 - trainenveld 1-TOGB
    za 17-aug. 10:15oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO16-1 - Alexandria'66 JO16-1veld 1-TOGB
    za 17-aug. 12:00oefenwedstrijdNootdorp JO17-1 - TOGB JO17-2veld 1
    za 17-aug. 12:15oefenwedstrijdAlexandria'66 - TOGB O23-1veld 1
    za 17-aug. 12:30oefenwedstrijdAFC JO17-1 - TOGB JO17-1Veld 2
    za 17-aug. 13:00oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO19-1 - NNBveld 1-TOGB
    za 17-aug. 14:30regulierFC Lisse - TOGBveld 1
    ma 19-aug. 19:45trainenTOGB JO17-1 - trainenveld 3-TOGB A
    di 20-aug. 18:45trainenTOGB JO17-2 - trainenveld 1-TOGB
    di 20-aug. 20:30oefenwedstrijdTOGB O23-1 - HVV O23veld 5-TOGB
    wo 21-aug. 19:45oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-1veld 1-TOGB
    do 22-aug. 18:45trainenTOGB JO17-2 - trainenveld 1-TOGB
    za 24-aug. 08:30oefenwedstrijdDSVP JO11-2 - TOGB JO11-4veld 1-DSVP
    za 24-aug. 08:30oefenwedstrijdDSVP JO9-3 - TOGB JO9-4veld 1-DSVP
    za 24-aug. 10:00Lansbergenlansbergen - lansbergenveld 4-TOGB
    za 24-aug. 10:00oefenwedstrijdCKC JO17-1 - TOGB JO17-5veld 1
    za 24-aug. 11:15oefenwedstrijdCVV Zwerevers JO11-1 - TOGB JO11-1veld 2 A
    za 24-aug. 13:00oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO19-1 - NNBveld 1-TOGB
    za 24-aug. 13:00oefenwedstrijdTOGB JO17-2 - Velo JO17-2veld 3-TOGB
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen