• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    za 10-okt.Blijdorp 4 - Zaterdag 4regulier
    zo 20-sep.1 - Baronie0 - 4regulier
    zo 20-sep.2 - Antibarbari 20 - 1regulier
    zo 20-sep.3 - Steeds Hooger 20 - 3regulier
    zo 20-sep.HWD 3 - 45 - 3regulier
    zo 20-sep.Nieuwerkerk 5 - 51 - 3regulier
    zo 20-sep.dvv Delft 3 - 76 - 2regulier
    zo 20-sep.8 - FC Zoetermeer 42 - 2regulier
    zo 20-sep.Zondag 7 x 7 - 7 tegen 70 - 07 tegen 7
    za 19-sep.Zaterdag 1 - DRL5 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.Zaterdag 2 - Kethel Spaland, vv 44 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.Vitesse Delft 4 - Zaterdag 34 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.Leonidas 3 - Zaterdag 43 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.Capelle 11 - TOGB 57 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.XerxesDZB O23-1 - O23regulier
    za 19-sep.Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 - G1regulier
    za 19-sep.Zestienhoven JO19-1 - JO19-29 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.JO19-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO19-31 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.JO17-1 - FC Eindhoven JO17-13 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.JO17-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-36 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.JO17-4 - SEP JO17-16 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.Zestienhoven JO17-1 - JO17-53 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.Olympia JO17-4 - JO17-61 - 4regulier
    za 19-sep.JO16-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-12 - 4regulier
    za 19-sep.JO16-3 - Cabauw JO16-16 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.Excelsior R. JO16-2 - JO16-43 - 5regulier
    za 19-sep.Smitshoek JO15-1 - JO15-11 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.JO15-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO15-10 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.Wippolder JO15-1 - JO15-33 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.DSVP MO15-2 - JO15-40 - 6regulier
    za 19-sep.JO15-5 - Voorschoten`97 JO15-48 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.JO14-1 - Alexandria'66 JO14-12 - 5regulier
    za 19-sep.JO14-2 - DHL JO14-12 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.JO14-3 - VOC JO14-31 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.HWD JO14-1 - JO14-48 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.Smitshoek JO13-1 - JO13-10 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.JO13-2 - CVV Zwervers JO13-12 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.Maense, FC JO13-1 - JO13-31 - 2regulier
    za 19-sep.JO13-4 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-24 - 0regulier
    za 19-sep.Concordia JO13-3 - JO13-50 - 9regulier
    za 19-sep.Soccer Boys JO13-2 - JO13-64 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.JO13-7 - Oliveo JO13-41 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.DSVP MO13-2 - JO13-82 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.Blijdorp JO12-1 - JO12-13 - 6regulier
    za 19-sep.JO12-3 - Hillegersberg, vv JO12-24 - 3regulier
    za 19-sep.JO12-4 - Hillegersberg, vv JO12-57 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.JO11-1 - Oliveo JO11-116 - 1regulier
    za 19-sep.JO11-2 - VOC JO11-13 - 5regulier
    za 19-sep.Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 - JO11-311 - 5regulier
    za 19-sep.JO11-4 - VOC JO11-31 - 9regulier
    za 19-sep.BVCB JO11-4 - JO11-52 - 8regulier
    do 17-sep.RKDEO 12 - 72 - 7beker
    wo 16-sep.Zaal 3 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 118 - 3regulier
    di 15-sep.Barendrecht 1 - 1oefenwedstrijd
    di 15-sep.De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1 - JO14-13 - 3oefenwedstrijd
    ma 14-sep.Alexandria'66 1 - Zaal 12 - 5regulier
    ma 14-sep.Sparta (AV) 1 - Zaal 25 - 2regulier
    ma 14-sep.Stanga 5 - Zaal 47 - 2regulier
    ma 14-sep.JO17-1 - Sparta av JO17-12 - 1oefenwedstrijd
    ma 14-sep.JO15-1 - wilhelmus JO 15-14 - 2oefenwedstrijd
  • --- Full width container ---