• Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKl. UitKl. UitDetails
    do 21-okt. 19:45oefenwedstrijd19:45Scheveningen Zat1 - TOGB
    za 23-okt. 15:00regulier15:00TOGB 1 - Zestienhoven 1N.J. (Nico) Sleeuwenhoekveld 1-TOGB
    za 23-okt. 15:00beker15:00TOGB 3 - Wippolder 2veld 5--
    za 23-okt. 15:00regulier15:00Berkel 6 - TOGB 53215
    za 23-okt. 15:00beker15:00DSVP 5 - TOGB 6veld 6-DSVP
    zo 24-okt. 16:30regulier16:30Taurus 2 - TOGB 2veld 2
    zo 24-okt. 09:30regulier09:30TOGB 4 - FC IJsselmonde 4veld 2-TOGB
    zo 24-okt. 14:00beker14:00Wippolder 5 - TOGB 6veld 1
    di 26-okt. 20:15rijnmond cup20:15TOGB - Maense 1veld 1--
    vr 29-okt. 20:00regulier20:00TOGB 35+1 - FC Zoetermeer 35+1veld 3
    vr 29-okt. 21:00regulier21:00Gouda 35+1 - TOGB 35+1veld 3
    vr 29-okt. 21:30regulier21:30TOGB 35+1 - DSO 35+1veld 3
    vr 29-okt. 22:00regulier22:00BSC '68 35+1 - TOGB 35+1veld 3
    za 30-okt. 14:30regulier14:30BSC '68 1 - TOGB 1veld 1
    za 30-okt. 17:30regulier17:30TOGB 2 - Maense, FC 3veld 4-TOGB
    za 30-okt. 15:15regulier15:15TOGB 3 - XerxesDZB 4veld 3-TOGB
    za 30-okt. 12:00regulier12:00Vitesse Delft 4 - TOGB 4veld 6-Vitesse D/SEP--
    za 30-okt. 12:45regulier12:45Jodan Boys, de 9 - TOGB 5veld 5
    za 30-okt. 17:30regulier17:30TOGB 6 - Soccer Boys 6veld 3-TOGB
    za 30-okt. 13:45regulier13:45TOGB O23-1 - DHC O23-1veld 1-TOGB
    zo 31-okt. 14:00regulier14:00TOGB - Purmersteijnveld 1-TOGB
    zo 31-okt. 11:00regulier11:00TOGB 2 - Olympia 3veld 2-TOGB
    zo 31-okt. 12:00regulier12:00SVV 2 - TOGB 3veld 3-SVV hoofdveld
    zo 31-okt. 09:30regulier09:30TOGB 4 - Nieuwerkerk 4veld 1-TOGB
    zo 31-okt. 12:00regulier12:00RVC '33 5 - TOGB 5veld 2
    zo 31-okt. 09:30regulier09:30TOGB 6 - Wippolder 5veld 3-TOGB
    zo 31-okt. 11:00regulier11:00Wippolder 6 - TOGB 7veld 2
    zo 31-okt. 13:00regulier13:00TOGB O23-1 - Graaf W II VAC O23-1veld 2-TOGB
    di 02-nov. 20:30regulier20:30NOCKralingen 1 - TOGB 1J. (Jordy) Kapteinveld 2-NOCKralingen
    za 06-nov. 15:00regulier15:00TOGB 1 - CKC 1veld 1-TOGB
    za 06-nov. 14:30regulier14:30XerxesDZB 3 - TOGB 2veld 2
    za 06-nov. 14:30regulier14:30Ommoord, sv 3 - TOGB 3veld 2
    za 06-nov. 17:15regulier17:15TOGB 4 - RAS 5veld 2-TOGB
    za 06-nov. 17:15regulier17:15TOGB 5 - DWO 9veld 1-TOGB
    za 06-nov. 13:30regulier13:30CVV Zwervers 8 - TOGB 6veld 2
    za 06-nov. 11:45regulier11:45XerxesDZB O23-1 - TOGB O23-1hoofdveld
    zo 07-nov. 14:00regulier14:00VOC - TOGBhoofdveld
    zo 07-nov. 12:15regulier12:15HVV 4 - TOGB 2veld 2
    zo 07-nov. 10:30regulier10:30TOGB 3 - VOC 7veld 2-TOGB
    zo 07-nov. 16:45regulier16:45Antibarbari 14 - TOGB 4veld 2-NOCKralingen
    zo 07-nov. 12:00regulier12:00TOGB 5 - GSV 2veld 1-TOGB
    zo 07-nov. 10:30regulier10:30S.V. Den Hoorn 7 - TOGB 6veld 4 (JO10/11/12)
    zo 07-nov. 09:30regulier09:30TOGB 7 - Taurus 6veld 1-TOGB
    zo 07-nov. 14:00regulier14:00Foreholte O23-1 - TOGB O23-1veld 1
    vr 12-nov. 20:00regulier20:00BSC '68 35+1 - TOGB 35+1veld 1
  • Programma senioren zaal

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKl. ThuisKl. UitDetails
    wo 20-okt. 21:00regulierTOGB 3 - Tutor 6Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 20-okt. 22:00regulierTOGB 2 - WIA 12Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    vr 22-okt. 19:00regulierTutor 3 - TOGB 1TU-Hal (Delft)
    ma 25-okt. 22:00regulierZwarte Pijl 3 - TOGB 1Leidschenveen (Den Haag)
    wo 27-okt. 21:00regulierTOGB 2 - ASW 3Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    ma 01-nov. 20:00regulierSparta (AV) 1 - TOGB 2A. (Alex) PronkWilgenring (Rotterdam)
    wo 03-nov. 21:00regulierTOGB 3 - Semper Altius 2R. (Rene) de JongVermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 03-nov. 22:00regulierTOGB 1 - FC Westland 3Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 10-nov. 21:00regulierTOGB 2 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 10Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    do 11-nov. 20:00regulierRKAVV 3 - TOGB 1Kastelenring-hal (Leidschendam)
    vr 12-nov. 20:00regulierBMT 1 - TOGB 3Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
    ma 15-nov. 19:00regulierASW 4 - TOGB 2Dreef (Waddinxveen)
    wo 17-nov. 20:00regulierZVV Den Haag 18 - TOGB 3Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
    wo 17-nov. 22:00regulierTOGB 1 - Oliveo 1Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    ma 22-nov. 21:00regulierTPP/Feyenoord Futsal 12 - TOGB 2Wilgenring (Rotterdam)
    wo 24-nov. 21:00regulierTOGB 3 - Wippolder 2Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 24-nov. 22:00regulierTOGB 1 - ZVV Den Haag 9Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 01-dec. 21:00regulierTOGB 1 - ZVV Den Haag 10Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 01-dec. 22:00regulierTOGB 3 - Full Speed 1Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    vr 03-dec. 21:30regulierF.C. Noort/Dubbele Schaar 1 - TOGB 2Noort Syde, Sporthal, de
    wo 08-dec. 20:00regulierTOGB 2 - WIA 10Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 08-dec. 20:00regulierFC Westland 6 - TOGB 3Pijl, de (Naaldwijk)
    wo 08-dec. 21:00regulierStanga 4 - TOGB 1Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
    wo 15-dec. 20:00regulierTOGB 2 - HBSS 8Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    wo 15-dec. 21:00regulierTOGB 3 - ZVV Den Haag 17Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    do 16-dec. 20:00regulierRKAVV 2 - TOGB 1Kastelenring-hal (Leidschendam)
    wo 12-jan. 19:00regulierTOGB 1 - Tutor 3Vermeulen Sporthal (Berkel&Rodenrijs
    vr 14-jan. 19:15regulierTutor 6 - TOGB 3TU-Hal (Delft)
    vr 14-jan. 20:00regulierWIA 12 - TOGB 2Kleine Vink (Nieuwerkerk)
  • Uitslagen senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 17-okt.HVV O23-3 - JO23 zondag5 - 2
    zo 17-okt.5 - VEP 51 - 2
    zo 17-okt.Victoria'04 3 - 61 - 3
    zo 17-okt.3 - Wippolder 4
    zo 17-okt.7 - dvv Delft 31 - 5
    za 16-okt.1 - Alphense Boys0 - 2
    za 16-okt.Zaterdag 6 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 612 - 1
    za 16-okt.Zaterdag 2 - Capelle 91 - 0
    za 16-okt.JO23 - S.V. Den Hoorn O23-12 - 2
    za 16-okt.Zaterdag 3 - Steeds Hooger 44 - 1
    za 16-okt.DWO 7 - Zaterdag 43 - 1
    di 12-okt.RCL 1 - 11 - 4
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    wo 13-okt.Zaal 3 - Tutor 73 - 3
    wo 13-okt.ESTO 1 - Zaal 27 - 1
    wo 13-okt.Zaal 1 - SEV 12 - 3